Fixtures

7:45 pm
Vanarama National League North

Guiseley vs Southport

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Brackley Town vs Guiseley

7:45 pm
West Riding County Cup

Tadcaster Albion vs Guiseley

3:00 pm
Buildbase FA Trophy

Chesterfield vs Guiseley

7:45 pm
Vanarama National League North

AFC Telford United vs Guiseley

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Farsley Celtic vs Guiseley

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Guiseley vs Bradford (Park Avenue)

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Guiseley vs Farsley Celtic

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Spennymoor Town vs Guiseley

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Guiseley vs Alfreton Town

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

AFC Fylde vs Guiseley

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Southport vs Guiseley

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Guiseley vs Darlington

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Hereford vs Guiseley

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Guiseley vs Blyth Spartans

7:45 pm
Vanarama National League North

Guiseley vs Brackley Town

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

York City vs Guiseley

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Kettering Town vs Guiseley

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Guiseley vs Boston United

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Leamington vs Guiseley

7:45 pm
Vanarama National League North

Guiseley vs AFC Telford United

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Guiseley vs Chester

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Chorley vs Guiseley

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Gloucester City vs Guiseley

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Guiseley vs Gateshead

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Bradford (Park Avenue) vs Guiseley

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Guiseley vs Curzon Ashton

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Kidderminster Harriers vs Guiseley

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Guiseley vs Spennymoor Town

3:00 pm
Vanarama National League North

Alfreton Town vs Guiseley